StarTech.com SFP10GSRSST network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm

StarTech.com SFP10GSRSST network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm

Regular price
$204.45
Sale price
$204.45
Shipping calculated at checkout.

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFP10GSRSST