ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-DWDM 100GHZ SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1558.17NM,

ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-DWDM 100GHZ SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1558.17NM,

Regular price
$3,169.00
Sale price
$3,169.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.

ADDON MSA & TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-DWDM 100GHZ SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1558.17NM,120KM, LC, DOM)