ADDON ARISTA NETWORKS SFP-10G-DZ-29.55 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-DWDM 100

ADDON ARISTA NETWORKS SFP-10G-DZ-29.55 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-DWDM 100

Regular price
$4,141.68
Sale price
$4,141.68
Shipping calculated at checkout.

ADDON ARISTA NETWORKS SFP-10G-DZ-29.55 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-DWDM 100GHZ SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1530NM TO 1560NM, 80KM, LC, DOM)