ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (850N

ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (850N

Regular price
$382.88
Sale price
$382.88
Shipping calculated at checkout.

ADDON MSA AND TAA COMPLIANT 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ TO QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (850NM, MMF, 7M)