StarTech.com JD094BST network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1310 nm

StarTech.com JD094BST network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1310 nm

Regular price
$300.98
Sale price
$300.98
Shipping calculated at checkout.

StarTech.com HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver - JD094BST