StarTech.com GLCZXSMRGDST network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 1550 nm

StarTech.com GLCZXSMRGDST network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 1550 nm

Regular price
$209.23
Sale price
$209.23
Shipping calculated at checkout.

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCZXSMRGDST