StarTech.com EXSFP10GELRS network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1310 nm

StarTech.com EXSFP10GELRS network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1310 nm

Regular price
$313.02
Sale price
$313.02
Shipping calculated at checkout.

StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver - EXSFP10GELRS