StarTech.com ET91000SM402 network media converter 2000 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black

StarTech.com ET91000SM402 network media converter 2000 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black

Regular price
$441.30
Sale price
$441.30
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps