StarTech.com ET1000S40LC2 network media converter 2000 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black

StarTech.com ET1000S40LC2 network media converter 2000 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black

Regular price
$385.03
Sale price
$385.03
Shipping calculated at checkout.

1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km