ADDON CISCO DWDM-SFP-5655 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-DWDM100GHZ SFP TRANS

ADDON CISCO DWDM-SFP-5655 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-DWDM100GHZ SFP TRANS

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$2,253.48
Shipping calculated at checkout.

ADDON CISCO DWDM-SFP-5655 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-DWDM100GHZ SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1530NM TO 1560NM, 80KM, LC, DOM)