MYRICOM COMPATIBLE 10G-SFP-SR-MY - FUNCTIONALLY IDENTICAL 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM

MYRICOM COMPATIBLE 10G-SFP-SR-MY - FUNCTIONALLY IDENTICAL 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM

Regular price
Sold out
Sale price
$206.33
Shipping calculated at checkout.

MYRICOM COMPATIBLE 10G-SFP-SR-MY - FUNCTIONALLY IDENTICAL 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM300M MMF - PROGRAMMED, TESTED, AND SUPPORTED IN THE USA, LIFETIME WARRANTY